Sizing Guides

Body Measurements
Chest (inches)363840424446
Chest (cm)9196101106111116
Waist (inches)303234363840
Waist (cm)7681869196101
Hip (inches)37.739.541.543.545.547.5
Hip (cm)96101106111116121
Suits & Overcoats
UK34363840424446
Europe44464850525456
Shirts
UKXSSMLXLXXL
Europe444648505254
Neck14.51515.51616.517
Sizing Guide Image